

I, Elvis Riboldi
The adventures and misadventures of an energetic, scatterbrained, impulsive, reckless and slightly destructive boy, ELVIS RIBOLDI.
Seasons & Episodes
E1I, Elvis Riboldi, Move Out of My Parents House
Sep 1, 2020
E2I, Elvis Riboldi, and the Fist of Icaria
Sep 1, 2020
E3I, Elvis Riboldi, Smell
Sep 1, 2020
E4I, Elvis Riboldi, and the Striped Bandits
Sep 1, 2020
E5I, Elvis Riboldi, Go Camping
Sep 1, 2020
E6I, Elvis Riboldi, and the Boy Genius
Sep 1, 2020
E7I, Elvis Riboldi, and My Neighbours, the Bloods
Sep 1, 2020
E8I, Elvis Riboldi, Incorporated
Sep 1, 2020
E9I, Elvis Riboldi, and Emma Superstar
Sep 1, 2020
E10I, Elvis Riboldi, and the Miracle Drink
Sep 1, 2020

E11I, Elvis Riboldi, Get Homeschooled
Sep 1, 2020

E12I, Elvis Riboldi, and the Pinkerton School
Sep 1, 2020

E13I, Elvis Riboldi, and the Already Lived Day
Sep 8, 2020

E14I, Elvis Riboldi, On the Campaign Trail
Sep 15, 2020

E15I, Elvis Riboldi, and the Serious Case of Chickenpox
Sep 22, 2020

E16I, Elvis Riboldi, Take Care of Business
Sep 29, 2020

E17I, Elvis Riboldi, and Miss Jennibot
Oct 6, 2020

E18I, Elvis Riboldi, and the Elvis Impersonator
Oct 13, 2020

E19I, Elvis Riboldi, and the Three-Wish Monkey
Oct 20, 2020

E20I, Elvis Riboldi, and Grandpa Riboldi
Oct 27, 2020

E21I, Elvis Riboldi, am a Superhero
Nov 3, 2020

E22I, Elvis Riboldi, and Murphy the Extraterrestrial
Nov 10, 2020

E23I, Elvis Riboldi, and the Curse of the Bloods
Nov 17, 2020

E24I, Elvis Riboldi, and the Karaoke Contest
Nov 24, 2020

E25I, Elvis Riboldi, and the Time Machine
Dec 1, 2020

E26I, Elvis Riboldi, and the Wrong Man
Dec 8, 2020

E27I, Elvis Riboldi, Master of the House
Dec 15, 2020

E28I, Elvis Riboldi, am Boris's Best Friend
Dec 22, 2020

E29I, Elvis Riboldi, Am a Matchmaker
Dec 29, 2020

E30I, Elvis Riboldi, and the Triple Threat
Jan 5, 2021

E31I, Elvis Riboldi, the Mailman
Jan 12, 2021

E32I, Elvis Riboldi, and Señor Monkey
Jan 19, 2021

E33I, Elvis Riboldi, and the Cabin by the Lake
Jan 26, 2021

E34I, Elvis Riboldi, am at the Movies
Feb 9, 2021

E35I, Elvis Riboldi, and Jennifer's Amnesia
Feb 2, 2021

E36I, Elvis Riboldi, and the Elvis Insurance
Feb 9, 2021

E37I, Elvis Riboldi, and Auntie Florence
Feb 16, 2021

E38I, Elvis Riboldi, Am a Family Man
Feb 23, 2021

E39I, Elvis Riboldi, Break Benny
Mar 2, 2021

E40I, Elvis Riboldi, and my Adventures in Babysitting
Mar 9, 2021

E41I, Elvis Riboldi, and a very Elvis Halloween
Mar 16, 2021

E42I, Elvis Riboldi, am an Artist
Mar 23, 2021

E43I, Elvis Riboldi, Get Super Smart
Mar 30, 2021

E44I, Elvis Riboldi, Cause Anarchy in Icaria
Apr 6, 2021

E45I, Elvis Riboldi, Spice Up my Parents' Life
Apr 13, 2021

E46I, Elvis Riboldi, and Pinkerton's Ruin
Apr 20, 2021

E47I, Elvis Riboldi, Fight Puberty
Apr 27, 2021

E48I, Elvis Riboldi, the Videogame
May 4, 2021

E49I, Elvis Riboldi, and a very Elvis Xmas
May 11, 2021

E50I, Elvis Riboldi, Pet Detective
May 18, 2021

E51I, Elvis Riboldi, and the Yearbook
May 25, 2021

E52I, Elvis Riboldi, and... Emma leaves!
Jun 1, 2021
Videos
Storyline
The adventures and misadventures of an energetic, scatterbrained, impulsive, reckless and slightly destructive boy, ELVIS RIBOLDI.
Recommended

The 7D
2014

The Busy World of Richard Scarry
1994

Tom & Jerry Kids Show
1990

Martha Speaks
2008

Max & Ruby
2002

The Magic School Bus
1994

Arthur
1996

Super Monsters
2017

Timon and Pumbaa
1995

Recess
1997

The Pink Panther
1993

All Hail King Julien: Exiled
2017

The Tom and Jerry Show
2014

Disney's Adventures of the Gummi Bears
1985

I Am Weasel
1997

Superbook
2011

Rugrats
1991

Rugrats
2021

The Looney Tunes Show
2011

Brandy & Mr. Whiskers
2004
More Like This

Shuriken School
2006

Time Warp Trio
2005

Dora the Explorer
2000

The Animals of Farthing Wood
1993

Sushi Sumo
2021

Being Ian
2005

Eureeka's Castle
1989

The Phoenix and the Carpet
1976

¡Mucha Lucha!
2002

The Amanda Show
1999
The ChuckleHounds
1986

Mona the Vampire
1999

O vodníku Česílkovi
1968

Tots TV
1993

Josephina the Whale
1979

The Sisters Grimm
2025

Super Gran
1985

The Girl from Tomorrow
1992

Round the Twist
1990

The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy
2001